WITAMY

KADRA
SP50

Pomagamy rozwijać

skrzydła

Pomagamy rozwijać

skrzydła

NAUCZYCIELE ODZDIAŁÓW
3-4-LATKÓW
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Szabałowska Emilia​Przedszkole​
Wądołowska Maria Przedszkole
NAUCZYCIELE WYCHOWANIA PRZEDSZKOLNEGO "0"
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Choruża Alina Grupa 0 „B”
Gogiel-Auchimik MartaGrupa 0 „A”
Karwowska Edyta
Lipska–Hościło Joanna
Owczarczyk Małgorzata
NAUCZYCIELE EDUKACJI
WCZESNOSZKOLNEJ
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Baczewska Elżbieta Klasa 2B
Bielawska Nela Klasa 3F
Frankowska EwaKlasa 3E
Jagielska-Ciurla Anna Klasa 3C
Kłopotowska Katarzyna Klasa 2C
Litwińczyk Jolanta Klasa 1D
Łempicka Katarzyna Klasa 3D
Mucha Ewa Klasa 1E
Pietruczynik Beata Klasa 2A
Piłaszewicz Anna Klasa 2D
Piotrowska Marzanna Klasa 1B
Pruszyńska Katarzyna Klasa 3A
Sadowska Iwona Klasa 2E
Sidorczuk Katarzyna Klasa 3B
Sosnowska Agata Klasa 1C
Timofiejuk Sylwia Klasa 2F
Żukowska Jolanta Klasa 1A
NAUCZYCIELE
JĘZYKA POLSKIEGO
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Cybulko Katarzyna Klasa 5D
Drabikowska Anna Klasa 4D
Fadejew Emilia Klasa 7J
Makuszewska Grażyna Klasa 7D
Mroczko MagdalenaKlasa 6B
Ostrowska Małgorzata Klasa 7I
Rożko Anna
Tomalak Iwona Klasa 4D
Zimnoch Małgorzata
Zimnoch Wojciech
NAUCZYCIELE
JĘZYKA ANGIELSKIEGO
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Chociej Ewa Maria
Ferenc Iwona
Kraszewska Sylwia Klasa 8E
Kruk Aneta
Marciniak-Bagińska Urszula
Michalak Anna Klasa 8G
Mroczko Magdalena
Onofryjuk Karolina
Radziewicz Joanna Klasa 8C
Rolek Maria Klasa 7F
Szpakowska Małgorzata
NAUCZYCIELE
JĘZYKA ROSYJSKIEGO
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Kruk Aneta
Radziewicz Joanna
NAUCZYCIELE
JĘZYKA NIEMIECKIEGO
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Skrzypko Marta
NAUCZYCIELE HISTORII
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Budźko Renata
Joka Marzena
Mariankowska Agnieszka
NAUCZYCIELE WOS
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Mariankowska Agnieszka
Szczęsnowicz Katarzyna
NAUCZYCIELE MATEMTYKI
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Czuro Sławomira
Kaplińska Magda
Niemotko AnetaKlasa 8F
Szyluk Damian
Tomkiel KatarzynaKlasa 4E
Zarzecka UrszulaKlasa 8H
Zimnoch BarbaraKlasa 5C
Zubrycka JoannaKlasa 7G
NAUCZYCIELE
INFORMATYKI
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Fajkowska Anna
Jarzębińska Ewa
Nadachewicz Jarosław
Pogrebniak Anetta
NAUCZYCIELE TECHNIKI
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Nadachewicz Jarosław
NAUCZYCIELE FIZYKI
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Osipczuk Urszula
Trocka Jolanta
NAUCZYCIELE CHEMII
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Kaczorowski Wojciech
Kowieska Julia
NAUCZYCIELE GEOGRAFII
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Jóźwiak Katarzyna
Petelska AgnieszkaKlasa 5B
Sołowiej IrenaKlasa 6C
NAUCZYCIELE
PRZYRODY/BIOLOGII
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Morzy AgnieszkaKlasa 4C
Petelska AgnieszkaKlasa 5B
Sołowiej IrenaKlasa 6C
NAUCZYCIELE
WYCHOWANIA DO ŻYCIA W RODZINIE
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Gryc Anna
Morzy AgieszkaKlasa 4C
Petelska Agnieszka Klasa 5B
Tomkiel KatarzynaKlasa 4E
NAUCZYCIELE
WYCHOWANIA FIZYCZNEGO
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Bartoszuk Izabela
Karłuk MarekKlasa 5E
Oskaldowicz Piotr
Szwed Przemysław
Ustyniuk KamilKlasa 4F
Ustyniuk Monika
Zimnoch-Kalicka AnnaKlasa 7E
NAUCZYCIELE EDUKACJI
DLA BEZPIECZEŃSTWA
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Oskaldowicz Piotr
NAUCZYCIELE MUZYKI
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Klimaszewski Kajetan
Wasiluk Urszula
NAUCZYCIELE PLASTYKI
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Drewicka Alicja
NAUCZYCIELE
WSPÓŁORGANIZUJĄCY
KSZTAŁCENIE
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Ciruk PiotrKlasa 4A
Garstka Agnieszka
Górska Iwona Klasa 7C
Jaworska BarbaraKlasa 4B
Karpowicz UrszulaKlasa 7A
Kiryluk Adam
Kossakowska KatarzynaKlasa 6A
Lipsko-Hościło Joanna
Łukaszewicz BożenaKlasa 7B
Ostaszewska Hanna
Puchalska Bożena
Rostkowska Irena
Sieńczuk AgnieszkaKlasa 8A
Stankiewicz Emilia
Szuma Magdalena AnetaKlasa 5A
Żywicka Grażyna Klasa 8B
Wysocka Teresa
NAUCZYCIELE RELIGII
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Cyrkun Anna
Czerniakowska Lucyna
Łazarska Małgorzata
Masajło Ewa
Wróblewska Małgorzata
Ks. Guzowski Jacek
Ks. Wojszko Marek
NAUCZYCIELE
BIBLIOTEKARZE
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Korsak Katarzyna
Śliwińska Dorota
PSYCHOLOG
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Świrydziuk Ewelina
PEDAGOG/
PEDAGOG SPECJALNY
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Gryc Anna
Gawryluk Małgorzata
Piasecka-Pawłowicz Małgorzata Maria
Zakrzewska Katarzyna
LOGOPEDA
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Dębczyńska Izabela
REWALIDACJA
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Mroczko Magdalena
wielu innych
nauczycieli spośród
kadry SP50
ZAJĘCIA TERAPEUTYCZNE
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Pleskowicz Anna
Syguła-Iwaniuk Magdalena
WYCHOWAWCY ŚWIETLICY
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Karwowska Edyta
Kozikowska Izabela
Lul Jolanta
Musiał Magdalena
Pleskowicz Anna
Syguła-Iwaniuk Magdalena