WITAMY

KADRA
SP50

Pomagamy rozwijać

skrzydła

Pomagamy rozwijać

skrzydła

NAUCZYCIELE ODZDIAŁÓW
3-4-LATKÓW
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Dobkiewicz UrszulaPrzedszkole​
Olkowska EwelinaPrzedszkole
NAUCZYCIELE ODZDIAŁÓW
5-6-LATKÓW
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Szabałowska Emilia​Przedszkole​
Wądołowska Maria Przedszkole
NAUCZYCIELE WYCHOWANIA PRZEDSZKOLNEGO "0"
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Bielawska NelaGrupa 0 „B”
Gogiel-Auchimik MartaGrupa 0 „A”
Jaworska BarbaraGrupa 0 „B”
Lipska–Hościło JoannaGrupa 0 ,,A''
Owczarczyk Małgorzata
NAUCZYCIELE EDUKACJI
WCZESNOSZKOLNEJ
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Baczewska Elżbieta Klasa 3B
Choruża AlinaKlasa 1B
Jagielska-Ciurla Anna Klasa 1C
Kłopotowska Katarzyna Klasa 3C
Litwińczyk Jolanta Klasa 2D
Łempicka Katarzyna Klasa 1D
Mucha Ewa Klasa 2E
Pietruczynik Beata Klasa 3A
Piłaszewicz Anna Klasa 3D
Piotrowska Marzanna Klasa 2B
Pruszyńska Katarzyna Klasa 1E
Puciłowska TeresaKlasa 1F
Sadowska Iwona Klasa 3E
Sidorczuk Katarzyna Klasa 1A
Sosnowska Agata Klasa 2C
Timofiejuk Sylwia Klasa 3F
Żukowska Jolanta Klasa 2A
NAUCZYCIELE
JĘZYKA POLSKIEGO
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Cybulko Katarzyna
Fadejew Emilia
Makuszewska Grażyna
Mroczko Magdalena
Ostrowska Małgorzata
Rożko Anna
Tomalak Iwona
Zimnoch Małgorzata
Zimnoch Wojciech
NAUCZYCIELE
JĘZYKA ANGIELSKIEGO
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Chociej Ewa Maria
Ferenc Iwona
Kraszewska Sylwia
Kruk Aneta
Marciniak-Bagińska Urszula
Michalak Anna
Mroczko Magdalena
Onofryjuk Karolina
Radziewicz Joanna
Rolek Maria
Szpakowska Małgorzata
NAUCZYCIELE
JĘZYKA ROSYJSKIEGO
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Kruk Aneta
Radziewicz Joanna
NAUCZYCIELE
JĘZYKA NIEMIECKIEGO
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Skrzypko Marta
NAUCZYCIELE HISTORII
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Joka Marzena
Mariankowska Agnieszka
Szczęsnowicz Katarzyna
NAUCZYCIELE WOS
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Mariankowska - Andrejewicz Agnieszka
Szczęsnowicz Katarzyna
NAUCZYCIELE MATEMTYKI
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Czuro Sławomira
Kaplińska Magda
Niemotko Aneta
Szyluk Damian
Tomkiel Katarzyna
Zimnoch Barbara
Zubrycka Joanna
NAUCZYCIELE
INFORMATYKI
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Fajkowska Anna
Jarzębińska Ewa
Nadachewicz Jarosław
Pogrebniak Anetta
NAUCZYCIELE TECHNIKI
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Nadachewicz Jarosław
NAUCZYCIELE FIZYKI
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Trocka Jolanta
NAUCZYCIELE CHEMII
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Kaczorowski Wojciech
NAUCZYCIELE GEOGRAFII
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Jóźwiak Katarzyna
Petelska Agnieszka
Sołowiej Irena
NAUCZYCIELE
PRZYRODY/BIOLOGII
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Morzy Agnieszka
Petelska Agnieszka
Sołowiej Irena
NAUCZYCIELE
WYCHOWANIA DO ŻYCIA W RODZINIE
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Morzy Agieszka
Petelska Agnieszka
Tomkiel Katarzyna
NAUCZYCIELE
WYCHOWANIA FIZYCZNEGO
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Bartoszuk Izabela
Karłuk Marek
Oskaldowicz Piotr
Szwed Przemysław
Ustyniuk Kamil
Ustyniuk Monika
Zimnoch-Kalicka Anna
NAUCZYCIELE EDUKACJI
DLA BEZPIECZEŃSTWA
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Oskaldowicz Piotr
NAUCZYCIELE MUZYKI
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Klimaszewski Kajetan
Wasiluk Urszula
NAUCZYCIELE PLASTYKI
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Drewicka Alicja
NAUCZYCIELE
WSPÓŁORGANIZUJĄCY
KSZTAŁCENIE
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Ciruk Piotr
Frankowska Ewa
Garstka Agnieszka
Górska Iwona
Kazberuk Agnieszka
Karpowicz Urszula
Kiryluk Adam
Kossakowska Katarzyna
Lipsko-Hościło Joanna
Łukaszewicz Bożena
Ostaszewska HannaKLASA 4A
Puchalska Bożena
Rostkowska Irena
Sieńczuk Agnieszka
Stankiewicz Emilia
Szuma Magdalena Aneta
NAUCZYCIELE RELIGII
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Borsuk Dorota
Cyrkun Anna
Masajło Ewa
Nitkiewicz Monika
Kownierowicz Małgorzata
Ks. Guzowski Jacek
Ks. Wojszko Marek
Zdzieszyński Konrad
NAUCZYCIELE
BIBLIOTEKARZE
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Korsak Katarzyna
Śliwińska Dorota
PSYCHOLOG
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Świrydziuk Ewelina
PEDAGOG/
PEDAGOG SPECJALNY
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Pleskowicz Anna
LOGOPEDA
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Dębczyńska Izabela
REWALIDACJA
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Gawryluk Małgorzata
Mroczko Magdalena
Piszcz Karolina Barbara
wielu innych
nauczycieli spośród
kadry SP50
ZAJĘCIA TERAPEUTYCZNE
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Pleskowicz Anna
Syguła-Iwaniuk Magdalena
WYCHOWAWCY ŚWIETLICY
NAZWISKO I IMIĘWYCHOWAWSTWO
Jabłońska Małgorzata
Kozikowska Izabela
Lul Jolanta
Musiał Magdalena
Syguła-Iwaniuk Magdalena