Szkoła Podstawowa nr 50 im. Św. Jadwigi Królowej Polski
Herb Polski

Nauczyciele i pedagodzy

 
  • Duniewska Teresa Halina
    Dyrektor Szkoły
  • Czuro Sławomira
    Wicedyrektor Szkoły
  • Jarzębińska Ewa
    Wicedyrektor Szkoły
  • Zimnoch Wojciech
    Wicedyrektor Szkoły
 
  • Baczewska Elżbieta
  • Bartoszuk Izabela         
  • Białkowska Marzena
  • Bielawska Nela
  • Ks. Budkiewicz Jakub
  • Budźko Renata
  • Ciruk Piotr
  • Choruża Alina
  • Cybulko Katarzyna
  • Cyrkun Anna
  • Czerniakowska Lucyna
  • Dębczyńska Izabela        
  • Drewicka Alicja
  • Fadejew Emilia
  • Fajkowska Anna
  • Ferenc Iwona
  • Frankowska Ewa
  • Garstka Agnieszka
  • Gawryluk Małgorzata
  • Gawryluk Marzanna
  • Gogiel-Auchimik Marta
  • Górska Iwona
  • Gryc Anna
  • Isajuk Aneta
  • Jagielska -Ciurla Anna
  • Jaworska Barbara
  • Joka Marzena
  • Jóźwiak Katarzyna
  • Wojciech Kaczorowski
  • Kaplińska Magda
  • Karłuk Marek
  • Karpowicz Urszula
  • Karwowska Edyta
  • Ks. Kiermut Adam
  • Kiryluk Adam
  • Klimowicz Adam
  • Kłopotowska Katarzyna
  • Kornieluk Barbara
  • Korsak Katarzyna
  • Kozikowska Izabela
  • Kraszewska Sylwia
  • Kulesza Beata
  • Kruk Aneta
  • Kuźma Elżbieta
  • Kwasiborski Kamil
  • Lewczuk Joanna
  • Lipska –Hościło Joanna
  • Litwińczyk Jolanta          
  • Lul Jolanta
  • Łagutowska Anna
  • Łempicka Katarzyna
  • Łukaszewicz Bożena
  • Majewska Barbara
  • Makuszewska Grażyna
  • Masajło Ewa       
  • Marciniak-Bagińska Urszula
  • Mariankowska Agnieszka 









  • Michalak Anna
  • Morzy Agnieszka
  • Mucha Ewa
  • Musiał Magdalena
  • Nadachewicz Jarosław   
  • Niemotko Aneta
  • Owczarczyk Małgorzata
  • Onofryjuk Karolina
  • Oskaldowicz Piotr
  • Ostaszewska Hanna
  • Ostrowska Małgorzata
  • Petelska Agnieszka
  • Pietruczynik Beata
  • Piłaszewicz Anna
  • Piotrowska Marzanna
  • Pogrebniak Anetta
  • Pleskowicz Anna
  • Pruszyńska Katarzyna
  • Puchalska Bożena
  • Rolek Maria              
  • Rostkowska Irena
  • Rożko Anna
  • Sadowska Iwona
  • Sidorczuk Katarzyna
  • Sieńczuk Agnieszka
  • Skarzyńska Joanna
  • Sokół Wojciech
  • Sołowiej Irena             
  • Sosnowska Agata
  • Stankiewicz Emilia
  • Syguła-Iwaniuk Magdalena
  • Ks. Szczepańczyk Andrzej
  • Szczęsnowicz Katarzyna
  • Szpakowska Małgorzata
  • Szwed Przemysław
  • Śliwińska Dorota           
  • Świrydziuk Ewelina
  • Timofiejuk Sylwia
  • Tomalak Iwona 
  • Tomkiel Katarzyna
  • Trocka Jolanta
  • Ustyniuk Kamil     
  • Ustyniuk Monika            
  • Wasiluk Urszula
  • Weber Małgorzata
  • Wnorowska Wiesława    
  • Ks. Wojszko Marek
  • Wróblewska Małgorzata
  • Wróblewska Iwona
  • Zakrzewska Katarzyna
  • Zarzecka Urszula
  • Zimnoch Barbara
  • Zimnoch Małgorzata
  • Zimnoch-Kalicka Anna
  • Żukowska Jolanta
  • Żywicka Grażyna